Warning: filemtime(): stat failed for /home/customer/www/sense.lk/public_html/default_sitemap.xml in /home/customer/www/sense.lk/public_html/wp-content/plugins/google-sitemap-plugin/google-sitemap-plugin.php on line 1261
OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 1M SC-SC - Online Computer Store Sri Lanka- Sense Micro Distributors

Welcome to Sense Micro

OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 1M SC-SC

Rs. 1,000.00

1M SC-SC Single Mode SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

197 in stock

SKU: CABUXX0234 Category:

Description

Material: PVC
Adapter Type: SC-SC (APC)
Insertion Loss: (dB) 0.2

Additional information

Weight0.200000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 1M SC-SC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Hotline :
(+94)706 100100

Add: No. 39, 2nd Floor, Galle Road,
Colombo-04, Sri Lanka. Email: onlinesales@sense.lk Tel: (+94)706 100100 Fax: (94)112584446

Copyright © 2020 Sense Micro All Rights Reserved.

× How can I help you?
preloader